Kandidaten 2019

Unsere Kandidaten zur
Stadtratswahl am 26.05.2019



Listenplatz 1
Joachim Eichler
Jahrgang: 1953
Beruf: Malermeister


Listenplatz 2
Volkmar Franke
Jahrgang: 1964
Beruf: Bäcker- und Konditormeister


Listenplatz 3
Brigitte Köhler
Jahrgang: 1951
Beruf: Ärztin


Listenplatz 4
Axel Papenmeyer
Jahrgang:1954
Beruf: Dipl.Ingenieur


Listenplatz 5
Günther Steglich
Jahrgang: 1949
Beruf: Fahrlehrer


Listenplatz 6
Friederike Trommer
Jahrgang: 1976
Beruf:Dipl.Verwaltungswirtin


Listenplatz 7
Thomas Damme
Jahrgang: 1962
Beruf: Grundschulrektor


Listenplatz 8
Matthias Richter
Jahrgang: 1961
Beruf: Elektromeister


Listenplatz 9
Monika Schalm
Jahrgang: 1941
Beruf: Rundfunkmechanikermeisterin


Listenplatz 10
Ingo Maurer
Jahrgang: 1970
Beruf: Bautechniker


Listenplatz 11
Thomas Andrich
Jahrgang: 1956
Beruf: Bauingenieur


Listenplatz 12
Karen Dembowski
Jahrgang: 1975
Beruf: Dipl.Sozialpädagogin


Listenplatz 13
Torsten Pawlik
Jahrgang: 1972
Beruf: Dipl.Jurist


Listenplatz 14
Winfried Hamann
Jahrgang: 1949
Beruf: Dipl.Lehrer


Listenplatz 15
Angelika Zscheppank
Jahrgang: 1945
Beruf: Sekretärin


Listenplatz 16
Dr. Jürgen Straube
Jahrgang: 1954
Beruf: Arzt


Listenplatz 17
Dr.Helmut List
Jahrgang: 1951
Beruf: Diplom.Ingenieur


Listenplatz 18
Cathleen Sträche
Jahrgang: 1977
Beruf: Geschäftsführerin



Listenplatz 19
Thomas Kneusel
Jahrgang: 1968
Beruf: Betriebswirt


Listenplatz 20
Dr.Thomas Kämpfe
Jahrgang: 1988
Beruf: Physiker


Listenplatz 21
Susanne Richter
Jahrgang: 1983
Beruf: Controllerin


Listenplatz 22
Frank Petermann
Jahrgang: 1947
Beruf: Diplomlehrer


Listenplatz 23
Heinz Tischerowski
Jahrgang: 1944
Beruf: Diplomingenieur


Listenplatz 24
Brit Kassau
Jahrgang: 1970
Beruf: Psychoterapeutin 


Listenplatz 25
Peter Kötschau
Jahrgang: 1947
Beruf: Ministerialrat a.D.


Listenplatz 26
Konstanze Weihrich
Jahrgang: 1960
Beruf: Verwaltungsbetriebswirtin



Listenplatz 27
Peter Liebers
Jahrgang: 1955
Beruf: Koch


Listenplatz 28
Enrico Lennert
Jahrgang: 1973 
Beruf: Industrie-Verfahrenstechniker


Listenplatz 29
Petra Gläsel
Jahrgang: 1956
Beruf: Wirtschaftskauffrau


Listenplatz 30
Volker Dietze
Jahrgang: 1965
Beruf: Diplomkaufmann


Listenplatz 31
Ilona Mittrach
Jahrgang: 1943
Beruf: Verkäuferin


Listenplatz 32
Gerd Grahl
Jahrgang: 1962
Beruf: Tischlermeister




















































Listenplatz 6
























Listenplatz 3